• CLICK HERE FOR THE ENTIRE BLAZE OF LIGHTS SCHEDULE OF EVENTS!

Home
November 28, 2014

Advertisement

Most Recent Poll

Name the pie on your Thanksgiving dinner table

You are here

Here's the Bluffton High School honor roll

9th Grade - all A:
Neva Adams,
Adam Basinger
Kevin Childs
Joshua Garmatter
Lacy Hill
Bryce Johnston
John Oakley
Jordan Skilliter
Olivia Sneary
Mackayla Wilson
Emma Woodruff
Roger Zeits

10th Grade - all A:
Courtney Barnett
Tyler Begg
Jacob Bishop
Katie Breidenbach
Meg Burrell
Sara Chappell-Dick
Landon Cluts
Julian Harnish
Morgan Humphreys
Kit-Ann Knisley
Andrew Lee
Sophia Marcum
Audrey Marshall
David Nester
Kaleigh Oberly
Trent Phillips
Bailey Prichard
Joel Ritter
Lily Schumacher
Emily Schwager
Hunter Solmonson
Celeste Stauber
Noah Stratton
Emily Sycks
Stephen Tatarkov
Billy Theisen
Lauren Yost

11th Grade - all A:
Aaron Basinger
Jessica Brockert
Tyler Carroll
Anna Crisp
Jonathan Nisly
Justin Paul
Rachel Sehlhorst
Emily Sprague

12th Grade - all A:
Brandy Aller
Alaina Bixel
Emily Born
Jenna Buroker
Hannah Chappell-Dick
Ashlin Gable
Kristi Geiser
Zachary Harlow
Lucas Harnish
Seth Heaster
Jennifer Hieronimus
Keshaun Hughes
Liza Hunt
Michael Liska
Victoria Parson
Abbey Rieman
Logan Skelly
Lindsey Sneary
Taylor Steele
Halle Steingass
Jane Sycks
Kallen Terry
Kaitlin Thompson
Isaac Winegardner
Mary Wodruff

9th Grade - A/B:
Robbie Stratton
Alexander Hord
Erica Sheehan
Kathryn Basinger
Madison Domer
Elijah Runk
Taylor Mayer
Michiah Schlievert
Makayla Smith
Kyle Strahm
Kayla Phillips
Alexandria Schmutz
Mariah Fleming
Emma Burkholder
Sidney Joseph
Clay Wilson
Aisha Oliver
Aaron Shaw
Adel Sommers
Eric Prater
Lauren Parkins
Sahaj Vohra
Jayden Taulker
Colt Freeman

10th Grade - A/B:
Joseph Bertka
Jill Steinmetz
Andrew Demellweek
Isaac Little
Drake Luginbuhl
Sarah Wright
Sydney Bonnell
Paige Buroker
Alan Childs
Joshua Bracy
Madison Essinger
Abigail Heslep
Andrew Hoff
Molly Moser
Jonatan Moser
Ryan Sprague
Jonah Bourassa
Morgan Pugsley
Jacob Scalf
Olivia Hunt
Richard Williams Basinger
Hunter Smith
Joseph Bischoff
Morgan Schroeder

11th Grade - A/B:
Kory Enneking
Julie Althaus
Katie Palte
Michael Deter
Francinny Oliveira
Nathan Bunch
Karli Leugers
Megan Dulle
Jacob Garmatter
Nathaniel Diller
Josiah Conley
Rachel Yoder
McKenna Reneker
Delaney Reineke
Michael Sheehan
Matthew Spallinger
Alexis Lugibihl
Jacob Neuenschwander
Brittany Brown
Stefan Stechschulte
Kyle Huber
Nicholas Slinger
Adrian Rumer
Matthew Deter
Zachary Wilson

12th Grade - A/B:
Peter Grihalva
Austin Housh
Kayla Longworth
Alissa Garmatter
Nathan Little
Mikaela Diller
Logan Steingass
Andrew Courtney
Matthew Gillett
Chelsea Moran
Jacob Nienberg
RJ Stratton
Chase Wilson
Lydia Guagenti
Ava Yoakam
Jeremy Basinger
Ellis Barnes
Kyle Risner
Jamie Wickert
Megan Kirkendall
Ryan Conner

Section: