Home
November 26, 2014

Advertisement

Most Recent Poll

Name the pie on your Thanksgiving dinner table

You are here

Here's the Bluffton High School honor roll

9th Grade - all A:
Neva Adams
Adam Basinger
Kathryn Basinger
Madison Domer
Joshua Garmatter
Bryce Johnston
Erica Sheehan
Jordan Skilliter
Olivia Sneary
Robert Stratton
Mackayla Wilson
Emma Woodruff
Roger Zeits

10th Grade - all A:
Courtney Barnett
Tyler Begg
Jacob Bishop
Katie Breidenbach
Meg Burrell
Landon Cluts
Julian Harnish
Morgan Humphreys
Kit-Ann Knisley
Sophia Marcum
Audrey Marshall
Jonatan Moser
David Nester
Trent Phillips
Bailey Prichard
Joel Ritter
Emily Schwager
Celeste Stauber
Jill Steinmetz
Noah Stratton
Stephen Tatarkov
Billy Theisen
Rachel Woodruff
Lauren Yost

11th Grade - all A:
Julie Althaus
Aaron Basinger
Jessica Brockert
Anna Crisp
Megan Dulle
Karli Leugers
Jonathan Nisly
Justin Paul
Rachel Sehlhorst
Emily Sprague

12th Grade - all A:
Alaina Bixel
Jenna Buroker
Mikaela Diller
Ashlin Gable
Alissa Garmatter
Kristi Geiser
Jennifer Hieronimus
Keshaun Hughes
Liza Hunt
Michael Liska
Nathan Little
Kayla Longworth
Abbey Rieman
Lindsey Sneary
Taylor Steele
Halle Steingass
Logan Steingass
Jane Sycks
Kallen Terry
Kaitlin Thompson

9th Grade - A/B:
Kevin Childs
Alexander Hord
John Oakley
Alexandria Schmutz
Lacey Hill
Makayla Smith
Jonathan Wright
Adel Sommers
Kayla Phillips
Emma Burkholder
Jayden Taulker
Kyle Strahm
Sidney Joseph
Kiya Schlievert
Lauren Parkins
Eric Prater
Braden Skilliter
Aisha Oliver
Jake Campbell
Elijah Runk
Clayton Wilson
Haley Keller
Taylor Mayer
Austin Bricker

10th Grade - A/B:
Sara Chappell-Dick
Joshua Bracy
Molly Moser
Lily Schumacher
Emily Sycks
Dynasty Martin
Robert Demellweek
Joseph Bertka
Danyelle Hughes
Morgan Pugsley
Sarah Wright
Andrew Lee
Kaleigh Oberly
Richard Williams Basinger
Isaac Little
Olivia Hunt
Jonah Bourassa
Andrew Demellweek
Joseph Bischoff
Andrew Hoff
Drake Luginbuhl
Hunter Solmonson
Aaron Wannemacher
Sydney Bonnell
Paige Buroker
Madison Essinger
Ryan Sprague
Abigail Heslep
Maia Woods-Yee
Hunter Smith
Morgan Schroeder
Alan Childs
Samantha Rhonemus
Cheyenne Treen
Breanna Doyle

11th Grade - A/B:
Katie Palte
McKenna Reneker
Michael Deter
Kory Enneking
Stefan Stechschulte
Nathan Bunch
Delaney Reineke
Matthew Spallinger
Francinny Oliveira
Nathan Risner
Michael Sheehan
Tyler Carroll
Kayla Flinn
Alexis Lugibihl
Josiah Conley
Kyle Huber
Adrian Rumer
Jacob Neuenschwander
Frederick Cherry
Zachary Wilson
Alexa Knodel
Shellie Closson
Layla King
Amber Rayl
Nicholas Slinger

12th Grade - A/B:
Peter Grihalva
Chelsea Moran
Logan Skelly
Mary Woodruff
Brandy Aller
Matthew Gillett
Austin Housh
Jacob Nienberg
Chase Wilson
Isaac Winegardner
Lydia Guagenti
Zachary Harlow
Lucas Harnish
Hanne Burkholder
Hannah Chappell-Dick
Emily Born
Ellis Barnes
Jeremy Basinger
Seth Heaster
Kody Koronich
RJ Stratton
Andrew Courtney
Lindsey Buettner
Victoria Parsons
Megan Kirkendall
Jamie Wickert

Section: