You are here

Honor Roll for Bluffton High School

Bluffton High School has announced the following 4th Quarter Honor Roll for the 2021-2022 school year:

9th Grade – all A
Brody Anderson, Levi Antrim,  Raelyn Clinger, Asa Clingerman, Faith Combs, Hannah Creeger,  Elijah Diffin, Marek Donaldson, Quinn Eachus, Camron East, June Essinger, Levi Fenzl, Emma Green, Carter Hohenbrink, Grace Lemley, Savanna Missler, Brooklyn Moser, Jordan Schweingruber, Zoe Shank, Avery Smith, Logan Smith, Kara Snyder, Mackay Tuttle, Gracie Yarnell

10th Grade – all A
Theodore Andreas, Alissa Beck, Gavin Bogart, Jessica Boop, Cole Bowers, Brooke Camper, Milo Combs, Caitlyn Couch, Ashley Fleece, Daniel Fredritz, Jacob Granger, Carly Hannum, Benjamin Hartzler, Jasmine Hasting, Olivia Hobensack, Alyssa Hoffman, Adanna Johnstone, Braeden Jordan, Liam Jordan, Avery Kinn, Leah Klinger, Alivia Lambert, Ethan Nickel, Macie Nieman, Amairi Painter, Ian Rieman, Isabella Stechschulte, Emma Stricklen, Tesa Stricklen, Nathan Taylor, Carsen Weaver, Kaelin Weissling, John-Paul Yoder

11th Grade – all A
Landon Armstrong, Sabina Clingerman, Jaden Coonfare, Hannah Davis, Samuel Derstine,  Allison Diller, Riley Eachus, Amber Gladwell, Amy Jebsen, Olivia Matthews, Emerson Meza, Landon Novak, Erik Nygaard, Makayla Schweingruber, Olivia Smallcombe, Carson Soper, Alyssa Speicher, Brianna Taber, Marissa Thompson, Elijah Wenger

12th Grade – all A
Ethan Beach, Nicole Boyle, Sophie Bricker, Caitlin Dailey, Libby Frazier, Lauren Gray, Caden Habegger, Trent Howard, Anna Knauss, Ellana Krupp, Kenneth Lovett, Delaney Maple, Ian Martz, Reagan Mittendorf, Ellie Nickel, Kiera Rieman, Nathan Schaadt, Skyler Scoles, Luke Shadle, Jude Spallinger, Lauren Swartzlander, Ava Whitaker, Cara Young

9th Grade – A/B
Kaleigh Coffman, Maia Gearing, Evan Speicher, Kalley Cotter, Caleb Davis, Chayse Rodabaugh, Avery Talavinia, Karlee Gessaman, Matthew Piehl, Austin Scherger, Braylin Scherger, Noah Bricker, Leo Gearing, Luke Jebsen, Ava McCamery, Genesis Ochoa, Ayla Grandey, Emma Miller, Alliyah Shisler, Lena Brown, Gabriel Meza, Sydney Motter, Terron Boblitt, Jackson Brauen, Cora Koontz, Rebecca Estell, Ethan Kohli, Hailey Ballinger, Adalie Hanefeld, Carson Kruse, Landen Worcester, Xavier Diller, Wyatt Dailey, Cody Garmatter, Dillion Watkins,  Genna Gatchel, Ruben Spallinger

10th Grade – A/B
Ella Armstrong, Lauren Bassett, Gideon Evans, Morgan Fruchey, Kaelyn Hart, Shylee Kaufman, Marley Kindle, Rylee Geesaman, Carly Setzer, Isabella Wingate, Malaya McBrien, Garret Bogart, Cole Burkholder, Kaylee Kinsinger, Olivia Siferd, Marco Eiden, Connor Gibson, Tyler Cupples, Jacob Lehman, Hayden Dearth, Hope Miller, Gage VanAtta

11th Grade – A/B
Addie Businger, Alaina Grothause, Dyllan Worcester, Jack Hohenbrink, Lauren Speicher, Aiden Koontz, Jasmine Whitlow, Nolan Hoffman, Jonah Rehm, Gavin Kruse, Abbie Lemley, Isaiah Mikesell, Samantha Scoles, CJ McCall, Beau Stever, Julia Mehaffie, Eden Antrim, Jasi Crawfis, Ethan Oglesbee, Riley Verb, Riley Pearson, Logan Combs, Kendal Giesige, Aubrey Edwards, Luke Shepherd, Kameron Coughlan

12th Grade – A/B
Haelyn Bischoff, Riley Busch, Jordyn Garmatter, Jessica Goodman, Emily Hardy, Dylan Hohenbrink, Kylie Monday, Kylie Stackhouse, Roric Dunifon, Addy Wright, Jonah Brown, Eli Okuley, Maeve Donaldson, Jenna Goodman, Olivia McCamery, Ella Miller, Ethan Bogart, Aaron Tabler, Landyn Fleharty, Sofia Goodwin, Trey Boblitt, Kaden Basil, Madison Sampson, Jackson Wilson, Steven Neely, Wesley Brauen, Olivia Parker, Ella Cunningham, Makenzy Dauterman, Caleb McKenzie

Section: